# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
2 | Velez | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
3 | River Plate | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4 | Racing Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5 | Banfield | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6 | Rosario Central | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8 | Gimnasia (LP) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9 | Riestra | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10 | Instituto | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11 | Argentinos | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12 | Atl Tucuman | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
13 | Ind Rivadavia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
14 | Barracas Central | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes (LP) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2 | Newells | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3 | Lanus | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4 | Independiente | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5 | Def y Justicia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7 | Tigre | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8 | Huracan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9 | Talleres (C) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11 | Central Cba (SdE) | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12 | Union | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13 | Sarmiento (J) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14 | Platense | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
ZONA 1 | |||||
Martes 26 de Marzo | |||||
Final | Argentinos | 2 | 2 | Racing Club | |
Final | Instituto | 2 | 2 | Velez | |
Miércoles 27 de Marzo | |||||
Final | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | Barracas Central | |
Final | Banfield | 0 | 0 | Rosario Central | |
Final | Riestra | 1 | 2 | Gimnasia (LP) | |
Final | Atl Tucuman | 1 | 1 | San Lorenzo | |
Jueves 28 de Marzo | |||||
17:00 | Ind Rivadavia | River Plate | |||
ZONA 2 | |||||
Martes 26 de Marzo | |||||
Final | Estudiantes (LP) | 2 | 1 | Def y Justicia | |
Miércoles 27 de Marzo | |||||
Final | Tigre | 0 | 2 | Godoy Cruz | |
Final | Independiente | 3 | 0 | Platense | |
Final | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | Union | |
Jueves 28 de Marzo | |||||
15:00 | Sarmiento (J) | Talleres (C) | |||
15:00 | Newells | Lanus | |||
15:00 | Huracan | Central Cba (SdE) |